saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Eesti MV mehed 2015
  Võistkond M V VL KL K VV P
1. -HC Viking 16 14 0 1 1 87 - 37 43
2. -Kalev Välk 20 12 1 1 6 121 - 63 39
3. -PSK 21 9 2 1 9 89 - 106 32
4. -HC Panter 20 6 1 1 12 73 - 87 21
5. -Viru Sputnik 19 2 1 1 15 61 - 138 9

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
I ring
1. voor
2014-10-04 15:00 Tallinn, Tondiraba -HC Viking - -Kalev Välk 5:0 (:,:,:,x:x)
2014-10-05 14:30 Narva -PSK - -HC Panter 7:3 (3:2,3:0,1:1)
2014-10-11 15:00 Tallinn, Škoda -HC Panter - -Kalev Välk 5:0 (:,:,:,x:x)
2014-10-12 14:00 Kohtla-Järve -Viru Sputnik - -HC Viking 3:9 (0:3,1:5,2:1)
2014-10-18 14:00 Kohtla-Järve -Viru Sputnik - -PSK 4:7 (3:1,0:4,1:2)
2014-10-19 15:00 Tallinn, Tondiraba -HC Viking - -HC Panter 5:3 (1:1,2:0,2:2)
2014-10-25 19:00 Tartu -Kalev Välk - -Viru Sputnik 7:4 (2:1,3:0,2:3)
2014-10-26 14:30 Narva -PSK - -HC Viking 0:5 (0:2,0:0,0:3)
2014-11-01 15:00 Tallinn Škoda -HC Panter - -Viru Sputnik 10:2 (6:1,3:0,1:1)
2014-11-01 19:00 Tartu Jäähall -Kalev Välk - -PSK 2:5 (0:2,1:2,1:1)
2014-11-09 16:30 Tallinn Škoda -HC Panter - -PSK 6:4 (2:1,3:1,1:2)
2014-11-08 19:00 Tartu Jäähall -Kalev Välk - -HC Viking 3:4 (2:1,0:2,1:1)
2014-11-15 14:00 Kohtla-Järve -Viru Sputnik - -HC Panter 5:4 (1:2,2:0,1:2,0:0,1:0)
2014-11-15 14:30 Narva -PSK - -Kalev Välk 5:4 (4:1,0:2,0:1,0:0,1:0)
2014-11-22 15:00 Tallinn Škoda -HC Panter - -HC Viking 2:5 (1:2,1:1,0:2)
2014-11-23 14:00 Kohtla-Järve -Viru Sputnik - -PSK 2:4 (1:1,0:2,1:1)
2014-11-29 14:00 Kohtla-Järve -Viru Sputnik - -Kalev Välk 4:5 (0:1,3:1,1:2,0:0,0:1)
2015-01-31 16:00 Tallinn Tondiraba -HC Viking - -PSK 9:1 (2:0,5:0,2:1)
2014-12-06 14:30 Kohtla-Järve -Viru Sputnik - -HC Viking 2:5 (1:1,1:1,0:3)
2014-12-13 19:00 Tartu Jäähall -Kalev Välk - -HC Panter 5:2 (1:0,3:2,1:0)
2015-01-10 15:00 Tallinn Škoda -HC Panter - -Viru Sputnik 5:8 (2:4,2:3,1:1)
2015-01-10 19:00 Tartu Jäähall -Kalev Välk - -PSK 9:2 (4:0,3:1,2:1)
2015-01-17 18:00 Tallinn Tondiraba -HC Viking - -HC Panter 6:2 (2:1,3:0,1:1)
2015-01-18 14:30 Narva -PSK - -Viru Sputnik 8:4 (3:4,4:0,1:0)
2015-01-24 19:00 Tartu Jäähall -Kalev Välk - -Viru Sputnik 14:4 (2:1,7:1,5:2)
2015-01-25 14:30 Narva -PSK - -HC Viking 5:4 (2:0,1:1,1:3,1:0)
2015-02-01 16:00 Tallin Škoda -HC Panter - -Kalev Välk 1:3 (0:0,1:1,0:2)
2015-02-01 15:00 Tallinn Tondiraba -HC Viking - -Viru Sputnik 3:5 (2:1,1:2,0:2)
2015-02-07 14:30 Narva -PSK - -HC Panter 2:4 (1:0,1:2,0:2)
2015-02-07 18:30 Tallinn Tondiraba -HC Viking - -Kalev Välk 4:2 (1:0,2:2,1:0)
2015-02-14 14:00 Kohtla-Järve -Viru Sputnik - -HC Panter 3:4 (2:0,1:2,0:2)
2015-02-15 14:30 Narva -PSK - -Kalev Välk 3:8 (1:1,1:4,1:3)
2015-02-21 15:00 Tallinn Škoda -HC Panter - -HC Viking 2:8 (0:4,1:3,1:1)
2015-02-22 14:30 Narva -PSK - -Viru Sputnik 12:3 (3:0,5:2,4:1)
2015-02-28 14:00 Kohtla-Järve -Viru Sputnik - -Kalev Välk 2:12 (1:1,1:6,0:5)
2015-03-07 18:15 Skoda Jäähall -HC Viking - -PSK 6:4 (3:1,1:0,2:3)
2015-03-07 19:00 Tartu Jäähall -Kalev Välk - -HC Panter 7:2 (1:1,2:0,4:1)
2015-02-08 15:00 Tallinn Tondiraba -HC Viking - -Viru Sputnik 6:1 (2:0,2:1,2:0)
2015-03-08 18:00 Tartu Jäähall -Kalev Välk - -HC Viking 2:3 (0:1,2:1,0:1)
2015-03-01 16:30 Skoda Jaahall -HC Panter - -PSK 6:9 (2:1,2:5,2:3)
2015-03-14 17:30 Škoda jäähall -HC Panter - -PSK 2:3 (1:0,1:0,0:3)
2015-03-14 14:00 Kohtla-Järve -Viru Sputnik - -Kalev Välk 1:3 (1:0,0:0,0:3)
2015-03-15 17:00 Narva -PSK - -HC Panter 2:3 (2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1)
2015-03-15 17:00 Narva (OVERTIME) -PSK - -HC Panter 1:0 (1:0,:,:)
2015-03-15 19:00 Tartu jäähall -Kalev Välk - -Viru Sputnik 13:2 (4:0,6:2,3:0)
2015-03-21 20:00 Skoda jäähall -HC Panter - -Viru Sputnik 7:2 (2:1,2:0,3:1)
2015-03-21 19:00 Tartu Jäähall -Kalev Välk - -PSK 12:5 (4:1,3:2,5:2)
2015-03-29 14:30 Narva Jäähall -PSK - -Kalev Välk 0:10 (0:3,0:4,0:3)
2015-04-04 19:00 Tartu Jäähall -Kalev Välk - -PSK