saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Eesti MV Mehed 2016
VIRU SPUTNIK 2 : 6 HC PANTER
(1:2,0:3,1:1)
2016-01-30  Kell 14:00
Koht: Kohtla-Järve Jäähall jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 60:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 350
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik
3. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
4. Maria Disko Sekretär
5. Aleks Randmer Aeg
6. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
7. Aleksandr Tihhomirov Karistus A
8. Vadim Gussev Karistus B
9. Dmitri Tširkov Väravakohtunik A
10. Andrei Rae Väravakohtunik B
11. Igor Tšernõšov Inspektor
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
17 Alexander Medvedev
2 Anatoli Jakovlev
44 Anatoli Dubkov
86 Andrei Lukin
93 Anton Nekrassov
68 Ilja Lekomtsev
15 Kirill Gavrilov
71 Konstantin Gristšenko
91 Maksim Urlihh
92 Maksim Borovikov
3 Maksim Rõbuškin
5 Pavel Prokopenko
23 Sergei Mihhailov
24 Sergei Novikov
55 Urmas Koorits
33 Vadim Bazura
77 Vassili Titarenko
22 Vladislav Bukharin
Nr Nimi
15 ANDRUS KUUSK
11 ANTON LEVKOVITŠ
10 ARTUR FEDORUK
3 IGOR SAVVOV
77 ILJA URUSHEV
86 JAANUS SOROKIN
29 KARL VIRTA
21 KRISTJAN VALK
83 KRISTJAN LORENZ
24 MAKSIM BRANDIS
1 MAREK LEET
8 Mark Samarukov
90 MIHKEL VÕRANG
75 NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV
71 PAUL SILLANDI
17 PELLE SILDRE
30 ROMAN SHUMIKHIN
34 VLADISLAV DÕTŠKIN
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 08:38 Kirill Gavrilov Konstantin Gristšenko Anton Nekrassov
2 52:00 Vassili Titarenko Anatoli Dubkov
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 10:42 NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV ARTUR FEDORUK ILJA URUSHEV
2 16:47 ILJA URUSHEV KARL VIRTA ARTUR FEDORUK
3 24:43 ARTUR FEDORUK PELLE SILDRE NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV
4 31:27 MIHKEL VÕRANG ILJA URUSHEV NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV
5 38:09 NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV ILJA URUSHEV
6 42:02 PAUL SILLANDI Mark Samarukov
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 12 Anatoli Dubkov
20:00 40:00 10 Anatoli Dubkov
40:00 60:00 11 Anatoli Dubkov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 6 ROMAN SHUMIKHIN
20:00 40:00 10 ROMAN SHUMIKHIN
40:00 60:00 15 ROMAN SHUMIKHIN
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Anatoli Jakovlev 2 TRIP 08:13 10:13
Kirill Gavrilov 2 TRIP 10:18 10:42
Maksim Rõbuškin 2 HOOK 12:40 14:40
Maksim Urlihh 2 SLASH 15:13 17:13
Ilja Lekomtsev 2 TRIP 22:22 24:22
Maksim Rõbuškin 2 HI-ST 23:11 25:11
Vassili Titarenko 0 HOLD (PS) 29:15 29:15
Vadim Bazura 2 HOOK 30:57 31:27
Maksim Rõbuškin 2 ROUGH 35:30 37:30
Maksim Borovikov 10 UNSPORT 35:30 45:30
Konstantin Gristšenko 2 SLASH 37:35 38:09
Maksim Rõbuškin 2 SLASH 39:52 41:52
Pavel Prokopenko 2 TOO-M 42:41 44:41
Andrei Lukin 2 HI-ST 44:18 46:18
Maksim Borovikov 2 INTERF 51:36 53:36
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
KARL VIRTA 2 TRIP 05:31 07:31
KARL VIRTA 2 HI-ST 08:20 10:20
PAUL SILLANDI 2 SLASH 18:36 20:36
MIHKEL VÕRANG 2 HI-ST 23:11 25:11
Mark Samarukov 2 HOOK 32:36 34:36
NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV 2 HOLD 43:13 45:13
KRISTJAN VALK 2 HO-ST 51:36 53:36
KARL VIRTA 2 HOOK 52:26 54:26
PAUL SILLANDI 2 HOOK 56:18 58:18