saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Eesti MV Mehed 2016
PSK 5 : 2 HC PANTER
(1:1,2:0,2:1)
2015-11-28  Kell 15:00
Koht: Narva Jäähall jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 60:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 675
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik
3. Aleksandr Nikitin Joonekohtunik
4. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
5. Aleksandr Kolpakov Aeg
6. Aleksandr Romantsov Teadustaja
7. Vladimir Tsiprovski Karistus A
8. Vladimir Karatsev Karistus B
9. Anatoli Ossipov Väravakohtunik A
10. Sergei Kuzmin Väravakohtunik B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
89 Aleksandr Bogdanov
91 Aleksandr Rabotinski
25 Aleksandr Davletkildejev
13 Aleksandr Saprykin
41 Aleksandr Titov
88 Andrei Aleksandrov
30 Daniil Seppenen
24 Dmitri Patrušev
16 Eduard Slessarevski
15 Georgi Vassiljev
71 Ilja Iljin
18 Ilja Andrejev
94 Kirill Iljin
27 Kirill Volkov
87 Maksim Anohhin
8 Nikita Minin
22 Sergei Manushkin
2 Sergei Gulov
1 Vitali Belov
4 Vladlen Antševski
Nr Nimi
11 ANTON LEVKOVITŠ
15 ANDRUS KUUSK
32 ANDREI ARTJUSHIN
10 ARTUR FEDORUK
13 ERIK STEN SOO
7 Georg Ermel
3 IGOR SAVVOV
77 ILJA URUSHEV
86 JAANUS SOROKIN
21 KRISTJAN VALK
83 KRISTJAN LORENZ
24 MAKSIM BRANDIS
1 MAREK LEET
8 Mark Samarukov
2 MEELIS LUHT
90 MIHKEL VÕRANG
75 NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV
71 PAUL SILLANDI
30 ROMAN SHUMIKHIN
34 VLADISLAV DÕTŠKIN
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 02:37 Aleksandr Rabotinski Eduard Slessarevski
2 27:52 Aleksandr Rabotinski Aleksandr Bogdanov Aleksandr Titov
3 32:29 Sergei Gulov Aleksandr Rabotinski Aleksandr Bogdanov
4 50:58 Ilja Iljin
5 59:31 Aleksandr Titov Aleksandr Bogdanov Sergei Gulov
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 09:20 PAUL SILLANDI ARTUR FEDORUK ILJA URUSHEV
2 54:45 ARTUR FEDORUK NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV MIHKEL VÕRANG
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 12 Daniil Seppenen
20:00 40:00 11 Daniil Seppenen
40:00 60:00 15 Daniil Seppenen
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 8 ROMAN SHUMIKHIN
20:00 40:00 16 ROMAN SHUMIKHIN
40:00 60:00 9 ROMAN SHUMIKHIN
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Kirill Iljin 2 delay 20:25 22:25
Eduard Slessarevski 2 trip 20:51 22:51
Ilja Iljin 2 che-b 21:50 23:50
Ilja Iljin 10 CHE-B 23:50 33:50
Eduard Slessarevski 2 slash 29:54 31:54
Kirill Volkov 2 trip 42:26 44:26
Kirill Volkov 2 too-m 46:21 48:21
Eduard Slessarevski 2 knee 53:29 54:45
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
ANDRUS KUUSK 2 trip 01:56 02:37
MAKSIM BRANDIS 2 too-m 11:21 13:21
NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV 2 hook 30:56 32:56
KRISTJAN VALK 2 intrf 31:00 33:00