saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Eesti MV Mehed 2016
HC PANTER 12 : 2 Noortekoondis
(2:0,3:2,7:0)
2016-02-28  Kell 16:00
Koht: Viljandi jäähall jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 60:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 155
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Igor Tšernõšov Peakohtunik
2. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
3. Artjem Jeremejev Joonekohtunik
4. Ivan Loginov Joonekohtunik
5. Marina Azarova Sekretär
6. Timo Tints Aeg
7. Indrek Petersoo Teadustaja
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
17 PELLE SILDRE
75 NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV
90 MIHKEL VÕRANG
2 MEELIS LUHT
1 MAREK LEET
24 MAKSIM BRANDIS
83 KRISTJAN LORENZ
86 JAANUS SOROKIN
10 ARTUR FEDORUK
11 ANTON LEVKOVITŠ
15 ANDRUS KUUSK
34 VLADISLAV DÕTŠKIN
Nr Nimi
11 Aleksandr TIHHOMIROV
26 Aleksandr POLJAKOV
17 Allan SAAR
16 Andre Linde
15 Artemi Aleksandrov
22 Artur Motskevitsus
20 Christopher Kullervo-Jõgi
20 Daniil Erport
30 Denis Šaškin
28 Dmitri Patrusev
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
4 Eduard Slessarevski
2 Hendrik Paul Laosma
7 Jasper Jurisson
9 Mark Tihhomirov
5 Pavel PROKOPENKO
24 Rasmus Kiik
10 Robert Arrak
21 Savelei NOVIKOV
19 Vladimir Nestertsuk
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 04:03 MIHKEL VÕRANG
2 08:58 JAANUS SOROKIN NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV
3 20:09 MIHKEL VÕRANG PELLE SILDRE
4 22:46 VLADISLAV DÕTŠKIN ARTUR FEDORUK NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV
5 30:33 JAANUS SOROKIN MIHKEL VÕRANG
6 48:26 JAANUS SOROKIN MAKSIM BRANDIS
7 48:51 ARTUR FEDORUK MIHKEL VÕRANG NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV
8 50:48 MIHKEL VÕRANG ARTUR FEDORUK PELLE SILDRE
9 51:56 JAANUS SOROKIN MAKSIM BRANDIS
10 53:27 ARTUR FEDORUK NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV
11 56:32 JAANUS SOROKIN MAKSIM BRANDIS
12 59:47 MIHKEL VÕRANG ARTUR FEDORUK
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 31:26 Artur Motskevitsus Artemi Aleksandrov
2 33:29 Allan SAAR Andre Linde Vladimir Nestertsuk
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 11 MAREK LEET
20:00 40:00 14 MAREK LEET
40:00 60:00 12 MAREK LEET
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 12 Daniil Erport
20:00 31:26 5 Daniil Erport
31:26 40:00 1 Christopher Kullervo-Jõgi
40:00 60:00 9 Christopher Kullervo-Jõgi
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV 2 HO-ST 03:13 05:13
KRISTJAN LORENZ 2 HOLD 03:24 05:24
NIKOLAI MAMADZHANOV 2 UN-SP 15:27 17:27
ANTON LEVKOVITŠ 2 HOOK 27:45 29:45
VLADISLAV DÕTŠKIN 2 TRIP 38:35 40:35
MEELIS LUHT 2 TRIP 57:40 59:40
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Eduard Slessarevski 2 TRIP 02:22 04:22
Savelei NOVIKOV 2 TRIP 17:33 38:33
Artur Motskevitsus 2 SLASH 19:48 21:48
Vladimir Nestertsuk 2 HOLD 43:10 45:10