saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
ESTONIA Select BLACK 6 : 3 FINLAND Select RED
(0:0,2:2,4:1)
2016-12-29  Kell 13:05
Koht: 5 jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 45:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 36
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Nikolai Mamadzanov Peakohtunik
2. Sergei Popov Joonekohtunik
3. Valentina Barkovskaja Sekretär
4. Andrei Jengibarjan Aeg
5. Vlad Raidos Teadustaja
6. Nikita Efremov Karistus A
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
13 Nikita Puzakov
91 Max Berezonov
64 Leonid Boguslavski
30 Kirill Zukov
55 Karolis Krasilnikovas
23 Juri Zubov
3 Erik Lapp
47 Dilan Savenkov
16 Artjom Rõbakov
37 Artjom Medvedev
25 Artjom Anufriev
71 Artemi Aleksandrov
1 Juri Bahturin
Nr Nimi
16 Andrei Rae
5 Artjom Kostjanoi
2 Hendrik-Paul Laosmaa
19 Ivan Shelkov
4 Martin Smerling
9 Mihhail Dolzenko
17 Morten Arantez Jürgens
1 Nuutti Kääriäinen
18 Otar Sakhokia
21 Robin Harly Mürkel
13 Timi Porthen
7 Totti Porthen
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 15:21 Max Berezonov Artemi Aleksandrov Karolis Krasilnikovas
2 15:55 Artemi Aleksandrov Karolis Krasilnikovas
3 30:47 Max Berezonov Nikita Puzakov
4 31:24 Artjom Rõbakov
5 32:51 Nikita Puzakov
6 38:17 Artjom Rõbakov Karolis Krasilnikovas
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 22:17 Otar Sakhokia Morten Arantez Jürgens
2 26:49 Otar Sakhokia Morten Arantez Jürgens Timi Porthen
3 36:11 Morten Arantez Jürgens
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 9 Kirill Zukov
15:00 30:00 7 Kirill Zukov
30:00 45:00 6 Kirill Zukov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 12 Nuutti Kääriäinen
15:00 30:00 12 Nuutti Kääriäinen
30:00 45:00 4 Nuutti Kääriäinen
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Artjom Rõbakov 2 UN SP 09:58 11:58
Artjom Rõbakov 2 Trip 16:54 18:54
Karolis Krasilnikovas 2 Slash 18:44 20:44
Leonid Boguslavski 2 PUCK H 20:00 22:00
Erik Lapp 2 Trip 25:35 27:35
Leonid Boguslavski 2 Hook 34:05 36:05
Nikita Puzakov 2 Interf 35:32 37:32
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Martin Smerling 2 Trip 13:21 15:21
Totti Porthen 2 Hook 23:40 25:40
Hendrik-Paul Laosmaa 2 Hook 29:02 31:02
Hendrik-Paul Laosmaa 2 Interf 35:32 37:32