saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
BALTIC SEA SWEDEN 2 : 8 YUNOSTY MINSK
(0:2,0:4,2:2)
2016-12-29  Kell 13:00
Koht: 1 jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 45:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 59
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Andrei Lukin Peakohtunik
2. Sergei Lukin Joonekohtunik
3. Maria Disko Sekretär
4. Oksana Boiko Aeg
5. Jekaterina Jakovleva Teadustaja
6. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
7. Vjatseslav Baranov Karistus B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
71 Vladislav Pchenichnikov
83 Victor Fälth
1 Thom Houkko
55 Simon Svanberg
52 Shawn Pantzlaff
64 Max Birgersson
91 Marcus Almgvist
18 Loke Backman
77 Jonatan Wilund
33 Jesper Oskarsson
47 Danila Skaleta
21 Artem Lantukh
56 Andreas Anderberg
44 Adam Roger
Nr Nimi
11 Aleksandr Palcik
9 Anton Fedorencik
13 Artjom Revtovich
5 Daniil Misjul
20 Danila Klimovich
44 German Pirogovskii
19 Ilja Sidoruk
22 Jegor Juzlenko
91 Jegor Karako
2 Jury Zukovskii
4 Kirill Buinic
81 Maksim Lemeshevskii
75 Maksim Voitovich
18 Matvei Aleksandrovitc
30 Mõtnik Nikita
8 Mihhail Jeremetko
10 Sergei Karpovic
93 Sergei Gricevich
12 Stas Gerasimov
7 Vlad Zalesinskii
23 Vlad Demidovic
6 Vlad Baltrushevich
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 36:54 Max Birgersson
2 42:11 Max Birgersson Marcus Almgvist
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 08:52 Jury Zukovskii Sergei Karpovic Aleksandr Palcik
2 11:34 Aleksandr Palcik Sergei Karpovic Maksim Lemeshevskii
3 21:38 Stas Gerasimov German Pirogovskii Jury Zukovskii
4 22:29 Aleksandr Palcik
5 24:11 Sergei Gricevich Jury Zukovskii
6 26:07 Aleksandr Palcik Maksim Lemeshevskii
7 30:46 Ilja Sidoruk Aleksandr Palcik Maksim Lemeshevskii
8 40:09 Sergei Gricevich Stas Gerasimov
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 9 Artem Lantukh
15:00 21:38 5 Artem Lantukh
21:38 30:00 2 Thom Houkko
30:00 45:00 8 Thom Houkko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 10 Mõtnik Nikita
15:00 30:00 12 Mõtnik Nikita
30:00 45:00 2 Matvei Aleksandrovitc
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Shawn Pantzlaff 2 HOLD 07:27 08:52
Marcus Almgvist 2 CROSS 08:41 10:41
Simon Svanberg 2 INTERF 31:16 33:16
Victor Fälth 2 CHARG 33:56 35:56
Max Birgersson 2 SLASH 39:56 41:56
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Danila Klimovich 2 TRIP 02:52 04:52
Jegor Juzlenko 2 HOOK 03:53 05:53
Jury Zukovskii 2 TRIP 19:23 21:23
Vlad Zalesinskii 2 TRIP 26:42 28:42
German Pirogovskii 2 SLASH 39:56 41:56
Kirill Buinic 2 TRIP 41:01 42:11