saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
HK AKO 3 : 4 ESTONIA Select BLUE
(1:1,0:1,2:2)
2016-12-29  Kell 11:35
Koht: 7 jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 45:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 36
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Nikolai Mamadzanov Peakohtunik
2. Sergei Popov Joonekohtunik
3. Valentina Barkovskaja Sekretär
4. Andrei Jengibarjan Aeg
5. Vlad Raidos Teadustaja
6. Nikita Efremov Karistus A
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
29 Aleksandrs Fridenbergs
3 Aleksis Druva
27 Aleksis Burkits
11 Andrejs Berzins
55 Daniels Zalamanis
9 Edvins Treilins
7 Emils Ginters
14 Emils Udris
31 Eriks Vitols
17 Klavs Benislavskis
91 Kristers Klavins
12 Mareks Birzaks
5 Martins Leps
19 Oto Marinaki
8 Reinis Virsnitis
10 Ricards Benislavskis
1 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
6 Roberts Knope
18 Rudolfs Spilva
90 Samuel Vogel
Nr Nimi
24 Aleksei Morozov
12 Artur Motskevitsus
31 Dennis Bõkov
15 Ilja Shkljarov
11 Jegor Romanov
24 Juri Zubov
5 Konstantin Babchenko
19 Leon Pismennoi
21 Mihhail Zharkov
1 Nikita Galotin
27 Nikita Filipenko
22 Oleg Krohhotko
30 Renat Azenibakijev
6 Sander Seppa
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 09:36 Roberts Knope Kristers Klavins Aleksandrs Fridenbergs
2 40:38 Kristers Klavins Aleksis Burkits
3 44:54 Kristers Klavins Aleksandrs Fridenbergs Roberts Knope
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 11:22 Oleg Krohhotko Aleksei Morozov
2 22:06 Artur Motskevitsus Nikita Filipenko
3 37:20 Artur Motskevitsus Jegor Romanov
4 42:34 Artur Motskevitsus Jegor Romanov
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 5 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
15:00 30:00 16 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
30:00 37:20 3 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
37:20 45:00 6 Eriks Vitols
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 18 Nikita Galotin
15:00 30:00 8 Nikita Galotin
30:00 45:00 17 Nikita Galotin
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Kristers Klavins 2 Slash 14:59 16:59
Rudolfs Spilva 2 Slash 24:16 26:16
Aleksandrs Fridenbergs 2 Board 25:59 27:59
Ricards Benislavskis 2 Slash 28:17 30:17
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Jegor Romanov 2 Croos 07:31 09:31
Konstantin Babchenko 2 ELBOW 19:29 21:29
Dennis Bõkov 2 Board 25:59 27:59
Jegor Romanov 2 Trip 28:43 30:43
Konstantin Babchenko 2 Hold 33:56 35:56
Nikita Filipenko 2 Slash 39:59 41:59