saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
FINLAND Select RED 18 : 1 ESTONIA Select BLUE
(3:1,8:0,7:0)
2016-12-29  Kell 08:35
Koht: jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 30:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 28
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Vatcheslav Baranov Peakohtunik
2. Viktor Masljenov Joonekohtunik
3. Valentina Barkovskaja Sekretär
4. Andrei Jengibarjan Aeg
5. Vlad Raidos Teadustaja
6. Sergei Popov Karistus A
7. Nikita Efremov Karistus B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
16 Andrei Rae
5 Artjom Kostjanoi
2 Hendrik-Paul Laosmaa
19 Ivan Shelkov
4 Martin Smerling
9 Mihhail Dolzenko
17 Morten Arantez Jürgens
1 Nuutti Kääriäinen
18 Otar Sakhokia
21 Robin Harly Mürkel
13 Timi Porthen
7 Totti Porthen
Nr Nimi
24 Aleksei Morozov
12 Artur Motskevitsus
31 Dennis Bõkov
15 Ilja Shkljarov
11 Jegor Romanov
24 Juri Zubov
5 Konstantin Babchenko
19 Leon Pismennoi
21 Mihhail Zharkov
1 Nikita Galotin
27 Nikita Filipenko
22 Oleg Krohhotko
30 Renat Azenibakijev
6 Sander Seppa
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 02:42 Mihhail Dolzenko Martin Smerling
2 10:45 Morten Arantez Jürgens Otar Sakhokia
3 12:49 Timi Porthen Morten Arantez Jürgens
4 17:56 Timi Porthen Otar Sakhokia
5 18:22 Mihhail Dolzenko Andrei Rae Artjom Kostjanoi
6 23:28 Timi Porthen
7 24:22 Martin Smerling Otar Sakhokia Hendrik-Paul Laosmaa
8 24:52 Robin Harly Mürkel Mihhail Dolzenko
9 26:21 Timi Porthen
10 29:13 Mihhail Dolzenko Andrei Rae
11 29:39 Andrei Rae
12 31:13 Otar Sakhokia Timi Porthen Morten Arantez Jürgens
13 31:28 Robin Harly Mürkel
14 31:52 Mihhail Dolzenko Robin Harly Mürkel
15 33:56 Otar Sakhokia Hendrik-Paul Laosmaa
16 39:14 Mihhail Dolzenko Totti Porthen
17 41:02 Martin Smerling Otar Sakhokia
18 42:00 Otar Sakhokia Morten Arantez Jürgens Timi Porthen
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 01:57 Jegor Romanov
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 6 Nuutti Kääriäinen
15:00 30:00 6 Nuutti Kääriäinen
30:00 45:00 0 Nuutti Kääriäinen
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 19 Nikita Galotin
15:00 22:55 17 Nikita Galotin
22:55 30:00 10 Renat Azenibakijev
30:00 31:52 3 Renat Azenibakijev
31:52 45:00 6 Nikita Galotin
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Morten Arantez Jürgens 2 HI - ST 00:42 01:57
Martin Smerling 2 Trip 06:35 08:35
Robin Harly Mürkel 2 Rouch 29:13 31:13
Timi Porthen 2 Slash 37:35 39:14
Morten Arantez Jürgens 5 Rouch 44:00 49:00
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Artur Motskevitsus 2 Slash 22:55 23:28
Nikita Filipenko 2 Rouch 23:57 24:22
Oleg Krohhotko 2 Rouch 29:13 31:13
Artur Motskevitsus 20 Match 44:00 64:00