saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
YUNOSTY MINSK 6 : 2 BALTIC Select WHITE
(1:0,3:1,2:1)
2016-12-29  Kell 08:25
Koht: jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 45:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 45
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Andrei Lukin Peakohtunik
2. Sergei Lukin Joonekohtunik
3. Maria Disko Sekretär
4. Aleksandr Kovaljuk Aeg
5. Jekaterina Jakovleva Teadustaja
6. Nikolai Mamadzanov Karistus A
7. Jaan Ahi Karistus B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
11 Aleksandr Palcik
9 Anton Fedorencik
13 Artjom Revtovich
5 Daniil Misjul
20 Danila Klimovich
44 German Pirogovskii
19 Ilja Sidoruk
22 Jegor Juzlenko
91 Jegor Karako
2 Jury Zukovskii
4 Kirill Buinic
81 Maksim Lemeshevskii
75 Maksim Voitovich
18 Matvei Aleksandrovitc
30 Mõtnik Nikita
8 Mihhail Jeremetko
10 Sergei Karpovic
93 Sergei Gricevich
12 Stas Gerasimov
7 Vlad Zalesinskii
23 Vlad Demidovic
6 Vlad Baltrushevich
Nr Nimi
1 Albert Filatov
22 Aleksei Podvigin
23 Alexander Alymov
21 Andrei Adrianov
15 Egor Glazyrin
87 Gadel Khismatullin
12 Igor Novikov
30 Ilja Cheglokov
6 Mikhail Grozovskii
18 Nazar Berdzjugin
19 Nikita Babintsev
25 Nikita Bulygin
47 Nikolai Nagornyi
9 Ruslan Abianov
11 Semen Sapunov
52 Sergei Kirdianov
27 Viacheslav Larin
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 02:58 Maksim Lemeshevskii Sergei Karpovic Aleksandr Palcik
2 21:29 Aleksandr Palcik Maksim Lemeshevskii
3 22:45 Maksim Lemeshevskii Aleksandr Palcik
4 25:03 Maksim Lemeshevskii Kirill Buinic
5 35:54 Maksim Lemeshevskii Jegor Juzlenko
6 44:16 Vlad Demidovic Ilja Sidoruk
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 16:41 Aleksei Podvigin
2 31:17 Nazar Berdzjugin
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 7 Mõtnik Nikita
15:00 30:00 5 Mõtnik Nikita
30:00 45:00 7 Matvei Aleksandrovitc
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 5 Albert Filatov
15:00 30:00 9 Albert Filatov
30:00 41:31 5 Albert Filatov
43:08 43:50 0 Albert Filatov
44:16 45:00 1 Albert Filatov
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Danila Klimovich 2 TRIP 12:22 14:22
Anton Fedorencik 2 TRIP 25:39 27:39
Jury Zukovskii 2 HOOK 27:56 29:56
German Pirogovskii 2 ROUGH 37:15 39:15
Mihhail Jeremetko 2 ROUGH 40:19 42:19
Anton Fedorencik 2 HI-ST 41:31 43:31
Sergei Gricevich 2 HOOK 42:08 44:08
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Babintsev 2 INTERF 01:18 02:58
Ruslan Abianov 2 TRIP 08:36 10:36
Igor Novikov 2 TRIP 19:40 21:40
Ruslan Abianov 2 TOO-M 20:42 22:42
Mikhail Grozovskii 2 ROUGH 37:15 39:15
Igor Novikov 2 ROUGH 40:19 42:19
Nazar Berdzjugin 2 HOOK 43:08 45:00