saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
YUNOSTY MINSK 5 : 1 ESTONIA Select BLUE
(1:1,2:0,2:0)
2016-12-28  Kell 16:35
Koht: jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 45:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 49
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Andrei Lukin Peakohtunik
2. Sergei Lukin Joonekohtunik
3. Maria Disko Sekretär
4. Aleksandr Kovaljuk Aeg
5. Jekaterina Jakovleva Teadustaja
6. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
7. Vjatseslav Baranov Karistus B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
11 Aleksandr Palcik
9 Anton Fedorencik
13 Artjom Revtovich
5 Daniil Misjul
20 Danila Klimovich
44 German Pirogovskii
19 Ilja Sidoruk
22 Jegor Juzlenko
91 Jegor Karako
2 Jury Zukovskii
4 Kirill Buinic
81 Maksim Lemeshevskii
75 Maksim Voitovich
18 Matvei Aleksandrovitc
30 Mõtnik Nikita
8 Mihhail Jeremetko
10 Sergei Karpovic
93 Sergei Gricevich
12 Stas Gerasimov
7 Vlad Zalesinskii
23 Vlad Demidovic
6 Vlad Baltrushevich
Nr Nimi
24 Aleksei Morozov
12 Artur Motskevitsus
31 Dennis Bõkov
15 Ilja Shkljarov
11 Jegor Romanov
24 Juri Zubov
5 Konstantin Babchenko
19 Leon Pismennoi
21 Mihhail Zharkov
1 Nikita Galotin
27 Nikita Filipenko
22 Oleg Krohhotko
30 Renat Azenibakijev
6 Sander Seppa
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 06:33 Aleksandr Palcik Maksim Lemeshevskii
2 16:26 German Pirogovskii Vlad Demidovic
3 29:14 Maksim Lemeshevskii Kirill Buinic
4 30:37 Stas Gerasimov Sergei Gricevich
5 44:36 Jegor Karako Vlad Baltrushevich Mihhail Jeremetko
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 02:32 Artur Motskevitsus
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 3 Mõtnik Nikita
15:00 30:00 3 Mõtnik Nikita
30:00 38:49 3 Mõtnik Nikita
38:49 45:00 4 Matvei Aleksandrovitc
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 4 Nikita Galotin
15:00 30:00 8 Nikita Galotin
30:00 44:45 7 Renat Azenibakijev
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
German Pirogovskii 2 cross 31:30 33:30
Vlad Demidovic 2 rough 31:47 33:47
Maksim Voitovich 2 trip 31:49 33:49
Vlad Baltrushevich 2 rough 36:02 38:02
Mihhail Jeremetko 2 hook 44:45 45:00
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Leon Pismennoi 2 trip 05:19 06:33
Sander Seppa 2 hi-st 14:32 16:26
Jegor Romanov 2 slash 22:36 24:36
Aleksei Morozov 2 rough 31:47 33:47
Jegor Romanov 2 rough 31:47 33:47
Oleg Krohhotko 2 board 33:46 35:46
Jegor Romanov 2 rough 36:02 38:02
Sander Seppa 2 cross 38:49 40:49
Konstantin Babchenko 2 hold 43:26 45:00