saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
DINAMO MINSK 5 : 0 HK AKO
(2:0,2:0,1:0)
2016-12-28  Kell 16:20
Koht: jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 44:33
Pealtvaatajaid: 50
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Nikolai Mamadzanov Joonekohtunik
3. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
4. Andrei Jengibarjan Aeg
5. Vlad Raidos Teadustaja
6. Daniel Savtsenko Karistus A
7. Nikita Efremov Karistus B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
72 Aleksei Vekovishev
8 Andrei Dubinin
14 Anton Sedov
4 Armen Kalenik
22 Artjom Suhomski
27 Bogdan Lasovskii
13 D Bogdanovich
30 Danila Tarasevich
51 Danila Tilga
81 Dmitri Bondarenko
26 Dmitrii Zelenko
11 Georgii Dolgun
7 Jaroslav Tcaplin
78 Kirill Kuprijancik
20 Mako Veropomveljan
9 Mark Kurljandcik
1 Pavel Kapskii
15 Vlad Shelest
16 Vladimir Onufrijuk
Nr Nimi
29 Aleksandrs Fridenbergs
3 Aleksis Druva
27 Aleksis Burkits
11 Andrejs Berzins
55 Daniels Zalamanis
9 Edvins Treilins
7 Emils Ginters
14 Emils Udris
31 Eriks Vitols
17 Klavs Benislavskis
91 Kristers Klavins
12 Mareks Birzaks
5 Martins Leps
19 Oto Marinaki
8 Reinis Virsnitis
10 Ricards Benislavskis
1 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
6 Roberts Knope
18 Rudolfs Spilva
90 Samuel Vogel
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 09:59 Georgii Dolgun Aleksei Vekovishev
2 12:30 Artjom Suhomski Andrei Dubinin
3 20:05 Anton Sedov Andrei Dubinin
4 29:05 Artjom Suhomski Mark Kurljandcik
5 33:00 Georgii Dolgun Danila Tilga
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 6 Danila Tarasevich
15:00 30:00 5 Danila Tarasevich
30:00 44:33 10 Danila Tarasevich
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 5 Eriks Vitols
15:00 25:50 12 Eriks Vitols
25:50 30:00 6 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
30:00 44:33 6 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Bogdan Lasovskii 2 INTRF 00:51 02:51
Anton Sedov 2 SLASH 30:48 32:48
D Bogdanovich 2 CROSS 33:24 35:24
Vladimir Onufrijuk 2 ROUGH 44:22 44:33
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Emils Ginters 2 DELAY 22:49 24:49
Aleksandrs Fridenbergs 2 UN-SP 30:48 32:48
Andrejs Berzins 2 ROUGH 44:22 44:33