saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
ESTONIA Select BLACK 0 : 5 BALTIC SEA SWEDEN
(0:2,0:1,0:1)
2016-12-28  Kell 14:45
Koht: jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 36:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 30
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Nikolai Mamadzanov Peakohtunik
2. Sergei Popov Joonekohtunik
3. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
4. Andrei Jengibarjan Aeg
5. Vlad Raidos Teadustaja
6. Daniel Savtsenko Karistus A
7. Nikita Efremov Karistus B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
1 Juri Bahturin
25 Artjom Anufriev
37 Artjom Medvedev
16 Artjom Rõbakov
47 Dilan Savenkov
3 Erik Lapp
23 Juri Zubov
55 Karolis Krasilnikovas
30 Kirill Zukov
44 Kirill Steklov
64 Leonid Boguslavski
91 Max Berezonov
13 Nikita Puzakov
Nr Nimi
44 Adam Roger
56 Andreas Anderberg
21 Artem Lantukh
47 Danila Skaleta
Hugo Göransson
33 Jesper Oskarsson
77 Jonatan Wilund
18 Loke Backman
91 Marcus Almgvist
64 Max Birgersson
52 Shawn Pantzlaff
55 Simon Svanberg
1 Thom Houkko
83 Victor Fälth
71 Vladislav Pchenichnikov
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 14:59 Leonid Boguslavski Dilan Savenkov
2 17:25 Max Berezonov Karolis Krasilnikovas Nikita Puzakov
3 27:49 Karolis Krasilnikovas Max Berezonov Kirill Steklov
4 27:54 Artjom Medvedev
5 29:14 Artjom Medvedev
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 05:42 Marcus Almgvist Shawn Pantzlaff
2 08:20 Marcus Almgvist Andreas Anderberg
3 22:56 Victor Fälth Shawn Pantzlaff
4 33:00 Victor Fälth Loke Backman
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 08:20 9 Juri Bahturin
08:20 15:00 4 Kirill Zukov
15:00 30:00 8 Kirill Zukov
30:00 36:00 1 Kirill Zukov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 4 Thom Houkko
15:00 30:00 8 Thom Houkko
30:00 36:00 4 Thom Houkko
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Dilan Savenkov 2 SLASH 09:12 11:12
Max Berezonov 2 ROUGH 10:34 12:34
Artjom Rõbakov 2 TOO-M 11:14 13:14
Artjom Medvedev 2 ELBOW 12:35 14:35
Leonid Boguslavski 2 BOARD 19:53 21:53
Nikita Puzakov 2 INTRF 23:21 25:21
Dilan Savenkov 2 SLASH 32:17 33:00
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Jonatan Wilund 2 HO-ST 09:37 11:37
Victor Fälth 2 INTRF 10:11 12:11
Shawn Pantzlaff 2 ROUGH 23:03 25:03