saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
BALTIC SEA SWEDEN 0 : 6 DINAMO MINSK
(0:3,0:0,0:3)
2016-12-28  Kell 09:50
Koht: jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 45:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 30
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Viktor Masljonov Peakohtunik
2. Sergei Popov Joonekohtunik
3. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
4. Andrei Jengibarjan Aeg
5. Nikita Efremov Karistus A
6. Daniel Savtsenko Karistus B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
44 Adam Roger
56 Andreas Anderberg
21 Artem Lantukh
47 Danila Skaleta
Hugo Göransson
33 Jesper Oskarsson
77 Jonatan Wilund
18 Loke Backman
91 Marcus Almgvist
64 Max Birgersson
52 Shawn Pantzlaff
55 Simon Svanberg
1 Thom Houkko
83 Victor Fälth
71 Vladislav Pchenichnikov
Nr Nimi
72 Aleksei Vekovishev
8 Andrei Dubinin
14 Anton Sedov
4 Armen Kalenik
22 Artjom Suhomski
27 Bogdan Lasovskii
13 D Bogdanovich
30 Danila Tarasevich
51 Danila Tilga
81 Dmitri Bondarenko
26 Dmitrii Zelenko
11 Georgii Dolgun
7 Jaroslav Tcaplin
78 Kirill Kuprijancik
20 Mako Veropomveljan
9 Mark Kurljandcik
1 Pavel Kapskii
15 Vlad Shelest
16 Vladimir Onufrijuk
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 03:12 Dmitrii Zelenko Danila Tilga
2 03:40 Andrei Dubinin Vladimir Onufrijuk
3 14:21 Anton Sedov
4 37:28 Mark Kurljandcik Dmitri Bondarenko
5 39:39 Vladimir Onufrijuk Andrei Dubinin Jaroslav Tcaplin
6 42:03 Anton Sedov Andrei Dubinin
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 9 Artem Lantukh
15:00 30:00 17 Artem Lantukh
30:00 45:00 9 Artem Lantukh
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 11 Pavel Kapskii
15:00 30:00 8 Pavel Kapskii
30:00 45:00 7 Pavel Kapskii
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Jonatan Wilund 2 ROUGH 15:25 17:25
Marcus Almgvist 2 ROUGH 19:48 21:48
Victor Fälth 2 CROSS 28:51 30:51
Victor Fälth 10 UN-SP 30:51 40:51
Jonatan Wilund 2 CROSS 38:15 39:39
Andreas Anderberg 2 IL-EQ 40:13 42:03
Vladislav Pchenichnikov 2 TRIP 42:03 44:03
Jonatan Wilund 2 CROSS 44:17 45:00
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Jaroslav Tcaplin 2 CROSS 15:25 17:25
Vladimir Onufrijuk 2 TRIP 19:11 21:11
Bogdan Lasovskii 2 ROUGH 19:48 21:48
Mark Kurljandcik 2 CROSS 22:50 24:50
Bogdan Lasovskii 2 CROSS 34:21 36:21
Mako Veropomveljan 2 TRIP 41:04 43:04