saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Sea Cup Legend Invite
HK AKO 2 : 4 BALTIC Select WHITE
(1:1,0:1,1:2)
2016-12-27  Kell 15:45
Koht: jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 45:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 78
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Vatcheslav Baranov Peakohtunik
2. Sergei Popov Joonekohtunik
3. Valentina Barkovskaja Sekretär
4. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
5. Vlad Raidos Teadustaja
6. Daniil Savchenko Karistus B
7. Nikita Efremov Väravakohtunik A
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
29 Aleksandrs Fridenbergs
3 Aleksis Druva
27 Aleksis Burkits
11 Andrejs Berzins
55 Daniels Zalamanis
9 Edvins Treilins
7 Emils Ginters
14 Emils Udris
31 Eriks Vitols
17 Klavs Benislavskis
91 Kristers Klavins
12 Mareks Birzaks
5 Martins Leps
19 Oto Marinaki
8 Reinis Virsnitis
10 Ricards Benislavskis
1 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
6 Roberts Knope
18 Rudolfs Spilva
90 Samuel Vogel
Nr Nimi
1 Albert Filatov
22 Aleksei Podvigin
23 Alexander Alymov
21 Andrei Adrianov
15 Egor Glazyrin
87 Gadel Khismatullin
12 Igor Novikov
30 Ilja Cheglokov
6 Mikhail Grozovskii
18 Nazar Berdzjugin
19 Nikita Babintsev
25 Nikita Bulygin
47 Nikolai Nagornyi
9 Ruslan Abianov
11 Semen Sapunov
52 Sergei Kirdianov
27 Viacheslav Larin
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 05:35 Martins Leps Aleksandrs Fridenbergs
2 44:44 Oto Marinaki Roberts Knope Andrejs Berzins
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 11:16 Nazar Berdzjugin
2 27:23 Viacheslav Larin Semen Sapunov Alexander Alymov
3 44:43 Nikolai Nagornyi Gadel Khismatullin
4 44:49 Ruslan Abianov Gadel Khismatullin Sergei Kirdianov
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 4 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
15:00 30:00 6 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
30:00 45:00 9 Ritvars Roberts Rudzitis
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 15:00 6 Ilja Cheglokov
15:00 30:00 8 Ilja Cheglokov
30:00 45:00 7 Ilja Cheglokov
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Roberts Knope 2 Hook 15:57 17:57
Klavs Benislavskis 2 Croos 35:20 37:20
Rudolfs Spilva 2 Slach 37:46 39:46
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Viacheslav Larin 2 Slash 07:55 09:55
Nikita Babintsev 2 Hold 14:59 16:59
Nikita Babintsev 2 Hold 14:59 16:59
Aleksei Podvigin 2 Slach 44:56 46:56