saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Challenge Cup 2016
Team Estonia 3 : 2 Team Lithuania
(1:1,1:1,1:0)
2016-11-06  Kell 16:00
Koht: jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 60:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 300
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Troy LeVernois Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Anton Semjonov Joonekohtunik
4. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
5. Marina Azarova Sekretär
6. Oksana Boiko Aeg
7. Indrek Petersoo Teadustaja
8. Vjatšeslav Baranov Karistus A
9. Jaan Ahi Karistus B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
30 Daniil Seppenen
16 Jegor Petrov
28 Lauri Lahesalu
4 Marko Kettunen
17 Aleksandr Kuznetsov
24 Aleksandr Petrov
10 Aleksei Sibirtsev
3 Andrei Lukin
22 Andrei Makrov
5 Artjom Minin
15 Daniil Fursa
25 Filipp Svarõgin
13 Maksim Borovikov
23 Michael Tugo
20 Mihkel Võrang
8 Robert Rooba
29 Roman Shumikhin
12 Roman Andrejev
6 Silver Kerna
9 Vassili Titarenko
Nr Nimi
14 Edgar Rybakov
4 Kostas Gusevas
11 Markas Kaleinikovas
23 Vytautas Jagelavičius
10 Aivaras Bendžius
5 Aurimas Gaidauskas
17 Daniel Bogdziul
9 Emilijus Krakauskas
7 Ilja Četvertak
2 Jaunius Jasinevičius
20 Karla Elvinas
3 Kieras Mindaugas
22 Lukas Jonuška
15 Lukas Žukauskas
21 Mauras Baltrukonis
16 Paulius Gintautas
12 Povilas Verenis
25 Ruslan Černych
29 Simas Baltrūnas
13 Ugnius Čižas
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 07:51 Aleksandr Petrov Andrei Makrov
2 33:02 Robert Rooba Aleksandr Petrov
3 51:55 Aleksei Sibirtsev Vassili Titarenko Silver Kerna
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 13:09 Ugnius Čižas Ilja Četvertak
2 27:11 Paulius Gintautas Lukas Jonuška Daniel Bogdziul
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 13 Roman Shumikhin
20:00 30:45 3 Roman Shumikhin
30:45 40:00 5 Daniil Seppenen
40:00 60:00 17 Daniil Seppenen
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 15 Simas Baltrūnas
20:00 40:00 12 Simas Baltrūnas
40:00 59:25 14 Simas Baltrūnas
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Roman Andrejev 2 BOARD 10:29 12:29
Marko Kettunen 2 HI-ST 14:08 16:08
Andrei Makrov 2 CROSS 30:45 32:45
Andrei Makrov 2 ROUGH 32:45 34:45
Filipp Svarõgin 2 ROUGH 35:50 37:50
Roman Andrejev 2 HOOK 47:45 49:45
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Lukas Žukauskas 2 SLASH 06:39 07:51
Povilas Verenis 2 DELAY 17:28 19:28
Paulius Gintautas 2 UN-SP 21:23 23:23
Ugnius Čižas 2 BOARD 23:40 25:40
Ruslan Černych 2 ROUGH 30:45 32:45
Paulius Gintautas 2 DELAY 39:49 41:49
Paulius Gintautas 2 BOARD 55:38 57:38