saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Baltic Challenge Cup 2016
Team Latvia 7 : 2 Team Lithuania
(2:0,0:1,5:1)
2016-11-05  Kell 17:00
Koht: jäähall
Mängitud aeg: 60:00
Pealtvaatajaid: 100
KOHTUNIKUD
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
3. Ivan Loginov Joonekohtunik
4. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
5. Marina Azarova Sekretär
6. Oksana Boiko Aeg
7. Kairiin Jõemets Teadustaja
8. Vjatšeslav Baranov Karistus A
9. Jaan Ahi Karistus B
MÄNGIJAD
Nr Nimi
24 Andris Siksnis
40 Bruno Zabis
90 Egils Kalns
33 Henrijs Ančs
44 Imants Ļeščovs
55 Jānis Bullītis
2 Jānis Ozoliņš
15 Juris Ziemiņš
69 Kārlis Ozoliņš
13 Klāvs Plānics
94 Krišs Lipsbergs
97 Kristers Freibergs
79 Krists Apsītis
11 Martins Lavrovs
16 Māris Diļevka
12 Mārtiņš Gipters
30 Mārtiņš Raitums
5 Raimonds Vilkoits
91 Reinis Demiters
17 Rustams Begovs
4 Sandis Zolmanis
62 Vjačeslavs Minajevs
Nr Nimi
13 Ugnius Čižas
25 Ruslan Černych
12 Povilas Verenis
16 Paulius Gintautas
21 Mauras Baltrukonis
15 Lukas Žukauskas
22 Lukas Jonuška
3 Kieras Mindaugas
20 Karla Elvinas
2 Jaunius Jasinevičius
7 Ilja Četvertak
9 Emilijus Krakauskas
17 Daniel Bogdziul
5 Aurimas Gaidauskas
10 Aivaras Bendžius
23 Vytautas Jagelavičius
11 Markas Kaleinikovas
4 Kostas Gusevas
30 Ernestas Kielius
14 Edgar Rybakov
VÄRAVAD
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 05:30 Andris Siksnis Raimonds Vilkoits
2 16:57 Kārlis Ozoliņš Sandis Zolmanis
3 40:12 Māris Diļevka Bruno Zabis
4 50:03 Krists Apsītis Juris Ziemiņš
5 50:47 Bruno Zabis
6 57:40 Egils Kalns Bruno Zabis Māris Diļevka
7 59:23 Sandis Zolmanis Juris Ziemiņš Imants Ļeščovs
Jr. Aeg V S1 S2
1 39:32 Paulius Gintautas Ugnius Čižas
2 51:50 Kieras Mindaugas Paulius Gintautas Jaunius Jasinevičius
VÄRAVAVAHID
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 6 Henrijs Ančs
20:00 40:00 4 Henrijs Ančs
40:00 60:00 5 Henrijs Ančs
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
00:00 20:00 22 Karla Elvinas
20:00 30:08 11 Karla Elvinas
30:08 40:00 9 Ernestas Kielius
40:00 60:00 11 Ernestas Kielius
KARISTUSED
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Krišs Lipsbergs 2 CROSS 11:41 13:41
Mārtiņš Gipters 2 HOOK 17:16 19:16
Jānis Bullītis 2 DELAY 18:44 20:44
Juris Ziemiņš 2 TRIP 31:10 33:10
Mārtiņš Gipters 2 INTRF 54:11 55:50
Bruno Zabis 2 DELAY 55:12 57:12
Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp
Vytautas Jagelavičius 2 BOARD 11:41 13:41
Emilijus Krakauskas 2 SLASH 23:03 25:03
Lukas Jonuška 2 INTRF 34:51 36:51